会員紹介

2019-20年度 役員

理事会メンバー
役員・理事 会長 風井啓二
副会長・奉仕プロジェクト 加茂 孝
直前会長・会計 伊賀浩一郎
幹事 川元 正
例会運営 神田忠二郎
理事 副幹事 小野 晃
会員組織 森田義男
公共イメージ 普喜智明
ロータリー財団 山真男
職業奉仕 弘中伸ェ
社会奉仕 中林恵次
青少年奉仕 中野 淳
国際奉仕 後藤幸夫
オブザーバー 直前幹事 河野暢公

委員会組織

常任委員会 委員長 小委員会 委員長 副委員長 委員
クラブ運営 神田忠二郎 例会運営 神田忠二郎 神足正己 弘中善昭 岡村光洋 棟居秀行 松本博明 山崎龍喜 藤村秀之
小田孝政          
親睦 田村浩昭 河村州人 三浦晴彦 池村俊治 森繁陽介 森原智史 山脇聡男 林 弘
 穐本晴夫 棟居伸行   原 猛 三浦 淳     
会員組織 近藤照雄 会員増強 森田義男 藤井 義 河野暢公 小野宗典 藤原敏雄    
ロータリー情報 河野暢公 小野宗典 藤原敏雄          
公共イメージ 松本博明 公共イメージ 普喜智明 近藤照雄          
奉仕プロジェクト 加茂 孝 職業奉仕 弘中伸ェ 兼清則行 狩野洋一 萩原哲也        
社会奉仕 中林恵次 山田正敏 大東英夫        
青少年奉仕 中野 淳 金井一成 平田吉勝          
国際奉仕 後藤幸夫 梅田 馨 松村康人          
ロータリー財団 小野宗典 ロータリー財団 山真男 伊賀訓之            
米山記念奨学会 田中 悟 沖本 浩 岩本昌樹          

会員一覧

氏名 会社名 役職 住所 電話
穐本 晴夫 (株)西京銀行 下松支店 支店長 〒744-0012
下松市北斗町8-1
0833-44-1101
伊賀 浩一郎 新生商事(株) 代表取締役 〒744-0061
下松市葉山1丁目819番地の2
0833-46-4100
伊賀 訓之 日進産業(株) 代表取締役 〒744-0061
下松市葉山1-819-2 新生商事(株)内
0833-46-4100
池村 俊治 (有)イケムラ興業 代表取締役 〒744-0073
下松市美里町2-11-15
0833-41-0586
岩本 昌樹 特別養護老人ホーム ほしのさと 理事長 〒744-0033
下松市生野屋南 1-13-1
0833-45-3100
梅田 馨 医療法人至誠会 梅田病院(株) 理事長 〒743-0022
光市虹ケ浜3-6-1
0833-71-0084
岡村 光洋 指定障害者支援施設 第1しょうせい苑 施設長 〒744-0033
下松市生野屋南一丁目7番11号
0833-43-9810
沖本 浩 下松法律事務所 代表者 〒744-0011
下松市西豊井915-1 YKビル302号
0833-48-7111
小田 孝政 山陽三共有機 代表取締役社長 〒744-0061
下松市葉山一丁目819番地14
0833-47-0025
小野 晃 サマンサジャパン 専務取締役 〒745-0845
周南市河東町2-36
0834-32-1188
小野 宗典 小野宗典税理士事務所 所長 〒745-0806
周南市桜木町1丁目1-29
0834-28-0252
風井 啓二 周西郵便局長会 顧問 〒744-0027
下松市南花岡7丁目3-11
0833-43-1753
金井 一成 金井金属工業(株) 取締役会長 〒744-0024
下松市潮音町八丁目5番25号
0833-43-0944
兼清 則行 (株)兼清電子 代表取締役 〒744-0002
下松市東海岸通り1番17
0833-41-3859
狩野 洋一 狩野司法書士事務所 所長 〒744-0072
下松市望町2-1-5
0833-43-2362
加茂 孝 下松運輸(株) 代表取締役 〒744-0002
下松市東豊井1302-107
0833-41-0627
河村 州人 (株)河村組 代表取締役 〒744-0024
下松市末武上1429-1
0833-41-0151
川元 正 (株)周陽インダストリア 代表取締役 〒744-0002
下松市大字東豊井1036番地の1
0833-43-8134
神足 正己 降松神社 宮司 〒744-0061
下松市河内1989吉原
0833-41-0544
神田 忠二郎 神田公認会計士事務所 所長 〒744-0072
下松市望町五丁目10番1号
0833-44-0620
河野 暢公 (有)ヨシモト 代表取締役 〒744-0012
下松市北斗町4-11
0833-41-1730
後藤 幸夫 (株)ごとう花店 代表取締役 〒744-0011
下松市西豊井1200番地
0833-41-2620
近藤 照雄 近藤商事(株) 代表取締役社長 〒744-0011
下松市西豊井1404番地の5
0833-41-2626
大東 英夫 (株)大東工業所 相談役 〒744-0074
下松市潮音町八丁目5番21号
0833-41-2343
高山 真男 高山石油ガス(株) 代表取締役会長 〒744-0021
下松市平田111-1
0833-43-1515
田中 悟 田中歯科医院 院長 〒744-0072
下松市望町ニ丁目12-24
0833-44-1900
田村 浩昭 田村自動車工業(有) 代表取締役 〒744-0002
下松市東豊井897-1
0833-43-7514
中野 淳 百合建設工業 代表取締役 〒744-0012
下松市北斗町1-32
0833-48-8137
中林 恵次 (株)ミカミ電業 代表取締役 〒745-061
周南市大字小松原2512-2
0833-91-4653
萩原 哲也 兵庫ボルト(株) 代表取締役社長 〒744-0074
下松市潮音町8丁目1-1
0833-41-2255
林 弘 林土地家屋調査士事務所 所長 〒745-0621
周南市大字原116番地の1
0834-91-1784
原 猛 中国電力(株)下松発電所 所長 〒744-8691
下松市平田東潮上484
0833-41-2760
平田 吉勝 (有)クリーンサポートヒラタ 代表取締役 〒744-0021
下松市平田550番地1
0833-43-6623
弘中 伸寛 弘木工業(株) 代表取締役社長 〒744-0011
下松市西豊井1394
0833-41-2807
弘中 善昭 (株)弘木技研 代表取締役社長 〒744-0061
下松市葉山2-904-15
0833-46-3535
藤井 義 (有)藤井写真館 代表者 〒744-0013
下松市栄町三丁目3番7号
0833-41-3551
藤村 秀之 (株)山口銀行 下松支店 支店長 〒744-0019
下松市桜町3丁目15-25
0833-41-0003
藤原 敏雄 英クリニック   〒744-0015
下松市大手町2-4-11
0833-41-7788
普喜 智明 アイザワ證券渇コ松支店 支店長 〒744-0007
下松市駅南二丁目12-29
0833-41-2726
松村 康人 (株)辰起非破壊検査工業 相談役 〒744-0019
下松市桜町3丁目2番1号
0833-41-1688
松本 博明 ツルガハマランド(株) 代表取締役社長 〒744-0021
下松市平田448番地
0833-41-2600
三浦 淳 (株)日立製作所 交通システム社 笠戸事業所 事業所長 〒744-8601
下松市東豊井794番地
0833-41-8501
三浦 晴彦 山口県民共済生活協同組合 常務理事 〒745-8691
周南市桜馬場1-16
0834-21-8405
棟居 伸行 (株)ムネスエ 代表取締役社長 〒744-0011
下松市楠木町1-10-6
0833-43-1311
棟居 秀行 (株)ムネスエスポーツ 代表取締役 〒744-0011
下松市西豊井886-8
0833-41-0273
森繁 陽介 兜友商事  専務取締役 〒744-0012
下松市北斗町6番10号
0833-43-3841
森原 智史 轄L島銀行 下松支店 支店長 〒744-0011
下松市大字西豊井字小路口801-5
0833-43-2346
森田 義男 新栄テクノ(株) 代表取締役 〒744-0002
下松市東豊井1037番地の7
0833-44-1862
森原 智史 轄L島銀行 下松支店 支店長 〒744-0011
下松市西豊井字小路口801-5
0833-43-2346
山崎 龍喜 山陽技研工業梶@ 代表取締役社長 〒744-0022
下松市末武下680-14
0833-41-0998
山田 正敏 山田石油(株) 代表取締役 〒745-0845
周南市河東町2の19
0834-32-2111
山脇 聡男 東洋鋼鈑(株)下松事業所 執行役員 下松事業副所長 〒744-8611
下松市東豊井1302-1
0833-41-3131