会員紹介

2020-21年度 役員

理事会メンバー
役員・理事 会長 加茂 孝
副会長・奉仕プロジェクト 河村州人
直前会長・会計 風井啓二
幹事 小野 晃
例会運営 萩原哲也
理事 副幹事 田村浩昭
会員組織 神足正己
公共イメージ 三浦晴彦
ロータリー財団 山真男
職業奉仕 松本博明
社会奉仕 小田孝政
青少年奉仕 中野 淳
国際奉仕 弘中善昭
オブザーバー 直前幹事 川元 正

委員会組織

常任委員会 委員長 小委員会 委員長 副委員長 委員
クラブ運営 萩原哲也 例会運営 萩原哲也 山崎龍喜 森田義男 池村俊治 普喜智明 河野暢公 弘中伸ェ 穐本晴夫
小田孝政          
親睦 兼清則行 森繁陽介 後藤幸夫 棟居伸行 林 弘 中元賢武 藤本弘信 柳瀬正治
武居直人 金井龍夫
会員組織 神足正己 会員増強 神足正己 近藤照雄 藤井 義    
ロータリー情報 川元 正 松村康人 神田忠二郎          
公共イメージ 三浦晴彦 公共イメージ 三浦晴彦 岡村光洋        
奉仕プロジェクト 河村州人 職業奉仕 松本博明 棟居秀行 三浦 淳        
社会奉仕 小田孝政 中林恵次 原 猛        
青少年奉仕 中野 淳 伊賀浩一郎 山脇聡男        
国際奉仕 弘中善昭 田中 悟 山田正敏 岩本昌樹        
ロータリー財団 山真男 ロータリー財団 山真男 平田吉勝 伊賀訓之        
米山記念奨学会 沖本 浩 小野宗典        

会員一覧

氏名 会社名 役職 住所 電話
穐本 晴夫 (株)西京銀行 下松支店 執行役員 支店長 〒744-0012
下松市北斗町8-1
0833-44-1101
伊賀 浩一郎 新生商事(株) 代表取締役 〒744-0061
下松市葉山1丁目819番地の2
0833-46-4100
伊賀 訓之 日進産業(株) 代表取締役 〒744-0061
下松市葉山1-819-2 新生商事(株)内
0833-46-4100
池村 俊治 (有)イケムラ興業 代表取締役 〒744-0073
下松市美里町2-11-15
0833-41-0586
岩本 昌樹 特別養護老人ホーム ほしのさと 理事長 〒744-0033
下松市生野屋南 1-13-1
0833-45-3100
岡村 光洋 指定障害者支援施設 第1しょうせい苑 施設長 〒744-0033
下松市生野屋南一丁目7番11号
0833-43-9810
沖本 浩 下松法律事務所 代表者 〒744-0011
下松市西豊井915-1 YKビル302号
0833-48-7111
小田 孝政 山陽三共有機 代表取締役社長 〒744-0061
下松市葉山一丁目819番地14
0833-47-0025
小野 晃 サマンサジャパン 代表取締役社長 〒745-0845
周南市河東町2-36
0834-32-1188
小野 宗典 小野宗典税理士事務所 所長 〒745-0806
周南市桜木町1丁目1-29
0834-28-0252
風井 啓二 周西郵便局長会 顧問 〒744-0027
下松市南花岡7丁目3-11
0833-43-1753
金井 龍夫 金井金属工業(株) 代表取締役 〒744-0074
下松市潮音町8-5-25
0833-43-0944
兼清 則行 (株)兼清電子 代表取締役 〒744-0002
下松市東海岸通り1番17
0833-41-3859
加茂 孝 下松運輸(株) 代表取締役 〒744-0002
下松市東豊井1302-107
0833-41-0627
河村 州人 (株)河村組 代表取締役 〒744-0024
下松市末武上1429-1
0833-41-0151
川元 正 (株)周陽インダストリア 代表取締役 〒744-0002
下松市大字東豊井1036番地の1
0833-43-8134
神足 正己 降松神社 宮司 〒744-0061
下松市河内1989吉原
0833-41-0544
神田 忠二郎 神田公認会計士事務所 所長 〒744-0072
下松市望町五丁目10番1号
0833-44-0620
河野 暢公 (有)ヨシモト 代表取締役 〒744-0012
下松市北斗町4-11
0833-41-1730
後藤 幸夫 (株)ごとう花店 代表取締役 〒744-0007
下松市駅南2丁目3-21
0833-41-2620
近藤 照雄 近藤商事(株) 代表取締役社長 〒744-0011
下松市西豊井1404番地の5
0833-41-2626
高山 真男 高山石油ガス(株) 代表取締役会長 〒744-0021
下松市平田111-1
0833-43-1515
武居 直人 (株)山口銀行 下松支店 支店長 〒744-0019
下松市桜町3丁目15-25
0833-41-0003
田中 悟 田中歯科医院 院長 〒744-0072
下松市望町ニ丁目12-24
0833-44-1900
田村 浩昭 田村自動車工業(有) 代表取締役 〒744-0002
下松市東豊井897-1
0833-43-7514
中野 淳 百合建設工業 代表取締役 〒744-0012
下松市北斗町1-32
0833-48-8137
中林 恵次 (株)ミカミ電業 代表取締役 〒745-061
周南市大字小松原2512-2
0833-91-4653
中元 賢武 社会医療法人 同仁会 周南記念病院 理事長 〒744-0033
下松市生野屋南1-10-1
0833-45-3330
萩原 哲也 兵庫ボルト(株) 代表取締役社長 〒744-0074
下松市潮音町8丁目1-1
0833-41-2255
林 弘 林土地家屋調査士事務所 所長 〒745-0621
周南市大字原116番地の1
0834-91-1784
原 猛 中国電力(株)下松発電所 所長 〒744-8691
下松市平田東潮上484
0833-41-2760
平田 吉勝 (有)クリーンサポートヒラタ 代表取締役 〒744-0021
下松市平田550番地1
0833-43-6623
弘中 伸寛 弘木工業(株) 代表取締役社長 〒744-0011
下松市西豊井1394
0833-41-2807
弘中 善昭 (株)弘木技研 代表取締役社長 〒744-0061
下松市葉山2-904-15
0833-46-3535
藤井 義 (有)藤井写真館 代表者 〒744-0013
下松市栄町三丁目3番7号
0833-41-3551
藤本 弘信 宗教法人 専明寺 副住職 〒744-0028
下松市藤光町2-14-5
0833-41-3667
普喜 智明 アイザワ證券渇コ松支店 支店長 〒744-0007
下松市駅南二丁目12-29
0833-41-2726
松村 康人 (株)辰起非破壊検査工業 相談役 〒744-0019
下松市桜町3丁目2番1号
0833-41-1688
松本 博明 ツルガハマランド(株) 代表取締役社長 〒744-0021
下松市平田448番地
0833-41-2600
三浦 淳 (株)日立製作所 交通システム社 笠戸事業所 事業所長 〒744-8601
下松市東豊井794番地
0833-41-8501
三浦 晴彦 山口県民共済生活協同組合 常務理事 〒745-8691
周南市桜馬場1-16
0834-21-8405
棟居 伸行 (株)ムネスエ 代表取締役社長 〒744-0011
下松市楠木町1-10-6
0833-43-1311
棟居 秀行 (株)ムネスエスポーツ 代表取締役 〒744-0011
下松市西豊井886-8
0833-41-0273
森繁 陽介 兜友商事  専務取締役 〒744-0012
下松市北斗町6番10号
0833-43-3841
森田 義男 新栄テクノ(株) 代表取締役 〒744-0002
下松市東豊井1037番地の7
0833-44-1862
柳瀬 正治 (株)広島銀行 下松支店 支店長 〒744-0011
下松市大字西豊井字小路口801-5
0833-43-2346
山崎 龍喜 山陽技研工業(株) 代表取締役社長 〒744-0022
下松市末武下680-14
0833-41-0998
山田 正敏 山田石油(株) 代表取締役 〒745-0845
周南市河東町2の19
0834-32-2111
山脇 聡男 東洋鋼鈑(株)下松事業所 執行役員 下松事業副所長 〒744-8611
下松市東豊井1302-1
0833-41-3131