2022-23年度 役員

理事会メンバー
役員・理事 会長 兼清則行
副会長・奉仕プロジェクト 後藤幸夫
直前会長・会計 平田吉勝
幹事 池村俊治
例会運営 風井啓二
理事 副幹事 中野 淳
会員組織 河野暢公
公共イメージ 萩原哲也
ロータリー財団 棟居伸行
職業奉仕 森繁陽介
社会奉仕 山崎龍喜
青少年奉仕 小野 晃
国際奉仕 伊賀浩一郎
オブザーバー 直前幹事 田村浩昭

委員会組織

常任委員会 委員長 小委員会 委員長 副委員長 委員
クラブ運営 風井啓二 例会運営 風井啓二 小田孝政 神田忠二郎 岡村光洋 沖本 浩
藤本弘信 武居直人  
親睦 川元 正 中林恵次 岡谷 猛 濱田 匠 井上岳史
江連 茂 中山智仁  
会員組織 河野暢公 会員増強 河野暢公 金井龍夫 松村康人    
ロータリー情報 田村浩昭 棟居秀行 藤井  義    
公共イメージ 萩原哲也 公共イメージ 萩原哲也 山脇聡男 弘中伸寬    
奉仕プロジェクト 後藤幸夫 職業奉仕 森繁陽介 弘中善昭 山田正敏    
社会奉仕 山崎龍喜 加茂 孝 田中 悟    
青少年奉仕 小野 晃 森田義男 髙山真男    
国際奉仕 伊賀浩一郎 岩本昌樹      
ロータリー財団 棟居伸行 ロータリー財団 棟居伸行 伊賀訓之 中元賢武    
米山記念奨学会 林 弘 近藤照雄 三浦晴彦    

会員一覧

氏名 会社名 役職 住所 電話
伊賀 浩一郎 新生商事(株) 代表取締役 〒744-0061
下松市葉山1丁目819番地の2
0833-46-4100
伊賀 訓之 日進産業(株) 代表取締役 〒744-0061
下松市葉山1-819-2 新生商事(株)内
0833-46-4100
池村 俊治 (有)イケムラ興業 代表取締役 〒744-0073
下松市美里町2-11-15
0833-41-0586
岩本 昌樹 特別養護老人ホーム
ほしのさと
理事長 〒744-0033
下松市生野屋南 1-13-1
0833-45-3100
江連 茂 アイザワ證券(株)周南支店 支店長 〒745-0809
周南市久米中央3-17-1
0834-41-3311
岡谷 猛 ㈱西京銀行 下松支店 支店長

〒744-0012
下松市北斗町8-1

0833-44-1101
岡村 光洋 指定障害者支援施設
第1しょうせい苑
施設長 〒744-0033
下松市生野屋南一丁目7番11号
0833-43-9810
沖本 浩 下松法律事務所 代表者 〒744-0011
下松市西豊井915-1 YKビル302号
0833-48-7111
小田 孝政 山陽三共有機(株) 代表取締役社長 〒744-0061
下松市葉山一丁目819番地14
0833-47-0025
小野 晃 サマンサジャパン(株) 代表取締役社長 〒745-0845
周南市河東町2-36
0834-32-1188
風井 啓二 周西郵便局長会 顧問 〒744-0027
下松市南花岡7丁目3-11
0833-43-1753
金井 龍夫 金井金属工業(株) 代表取締役 〒744-0074
下松市潮音町8-5-25
0833-43-0944
兼清 則行 (株)兼清電子 代表取締役 〒744-0002
下松市東海岸通り1番17
0833-41-3859
加茂 孝 下松運輸(株) 代表取締役 〒744-0002
下松市東豊井1302-107
0833-41-0627
川元 正 (株)周陽インダストリア 代表取締役 〒744-0002
下松市大字東豊井1036番地の1
0833-43-8134
神田 忠二郎 神田公認会計士事務所 所長 〒744-0072
下松市望町五丁目10番1号
0833-44-0620
河野 暢公 (有)ヨシモト 代表取締役 〒744-0012
下松市北斗町4-11
0833-41-1730
後藤 幸夫 (株)ごとう花店 代表取締役 〒744-0007
下松市駅南2丁目3-21
0833-41-2620
近藤 照雄 近藤商事(株) 代表取締役社長 〒744-0011
下松市西豊井1404番地の5
0833-41-2626
高山 真男 高山石油ガス(株) 代表取締役社長 〒744-0021
下松市平田111-1
0833-43-1515
武居 直人 (株)山口銀行 下松支店 支店長 〒744-0019
下松市桜町3丁目15-25
0833-41-0003
田中 悟 田中歯科医院 院長 〒744-0072
下松市望町ニ丁目12-24
0833-44-1900
田村 浩昭 田村自動車工業(有) 代表取締役 〒744-0002
下松市東豊井897-1
0833-43-7514
中野 淳 百合建設工業(株) 代表取締役 〒744-0012
下松市北斗町1-32
0833-48-8137
中林 恵次 (株)ミカミ電業 代表取締役 〒745-061
周南市大字小松原2512-2
0833-91-4653
中元 賢武 社会医療法人 同仁会
周南記念病院
理事長 〒744-0033
下松市生野屋南1-10-1
0833-45-3330
中山智仁

㈱広島銀行 下松支店

支店長 〒744-0011
下松市大字西豊井字小路口801-5
0833-43-2346
萩原 哲也 兵庫ボルト(株) 代表取締役社長 〒744-0074
下松市潮音町8丁目1-1
0833-41-2255
濱田 匠 清和工業(株) 取締役社長 〒744-0061
下松市葉山2-904-24
0833-46-0011
林 弘 林土地家屋調査士事務所 所長 〒745-0621
周南市大字原116番地の1
0834-91-1784
平田 吉勝 (有)クリーンサポートヒラタ 代表取締役 〒744-0021
下松市平田550番地1
0833-43-6623
弘中 伸寛 弘木工業(株) 代表取締役社長 〒744-0011
下松市西豊井1394
0833-41-2807
弘中 善昭 (株)弘木技研 代表取締役社長 〒744-0061
下松市葉山2-904-15
0833-46-3535
藤井 義 (有)藤井写真館 代表者 〒744-0013
下松市栄町三丁目3番7号
0833-41-3551
藤本 弘信 宗教法人 専明寺 副住職 〒744-0028
下松市藤光町2-14-5
0833-41-3667
松村 康人 (株)辰起非破壊検査工業 相談役 〒744-0019
下松市桜町3丁目2番1号
0833-41-1688
三浦 晴彦 山口県民共済生活協同組合 常務理事 〒745-8691
周南市桜馬場1-16
0834-21-8405
棟居 伸行 (株)ムネスエ 代表取締役社長 〒744-0011
下松市楠木町1-10-6
0833-43-1311
棟居 秀行 (株)ムネスエスポーツ 代表取締役 〒744-0011
下松市西豊井886-8
0833-41-0273
森繁 陽介 (株)朋友商事  専務取締役 〒744-0012
下松市北斗町6番10号
0833-43-3841
森田 義男 新栄テクノ(株) 代表取締役 〒744-0002
下松市東豊井1037番地の7
0833-44-1862
山崎 龍喜 山陽技研工業(株) 代表取締役社長 〒744-0022
下松市末武下680-14
0833-41-0998
山田 正敏 山田石油(株) 代表取締役 〒745-0845
周南市河東町2の19
0834-32-2111
山脇 聡男 東洋鋼鈑(株)下松事業所 執行役員
下松事業副所長
〒744-8611
下松市東豊井1302-1
0833-41-3131